HockeyStatCards.com

View Options

Date

Game

Data View

Team

BOS

Subscribe to Bruins

Bruins @ Flames

2 - 3 (OT)

02-22-2024

Scotiabank Saddledome

HockeyStatCards.com

BOS

Subscribe to Flames

PlayerTeamTOIGAiXgBlkPenFOxGFxGAGFGAGame ScoreAvg
Charlie Coyleteam logo19.28200.300020.410.522.0202.970.79
Nazem Kadriteam logo19.57110.1610-510.290.941.012.401.02
Connor Zaryteam logo17.05010.281000.870.170.9402.390.84
Martin Pospisilteam logo15.47100.441-100.840.290.9402.080.49
Derek Forbortteam logo17.30000.012001.360.48001.840.51
Oliver Kylingtonteam logo15.33100.093000.540.650.9401.710.54
Yegor Sharangovichteam logo17.30010.280050.790.360.9401.700.51
Jacob Markstromteam logo23.651.650.64
Kevin Shattenkirkteam logo13.72000.012000.630.461.0101.350.26
Mason Lohreiteam logo21.48000.130000.570.581.0101.190.07
Andrei Kuzmenkoteam logo10.42010.130000.640.420.941.011.060.68
Charlie McAvoyteam logo26.80000.102101.210.751.010.940.951.01
Rasmus Anderssonteam logo24.55000.122001.030.40.941.010.950.40
David Pastrnakteam logo21.25000.300000.480.51.0100.761.47
Jonathan Huberdeauteam logo17.07000.160030.760.40.941.010.680.46
Brayden Pachalteam logo14.22000.001000.640.49000.640.01
MacKenzie Weegarteam logo23.57000.081001.030.2301.010.540.51
Brad Marchandteam logo18.43000.080000.290.471.0100.510.89
Jake DeBruskteam logo18.12000.381111.20.64000.460.73
Pavel Zachateam logo19.12000.700050.520.48000.370.69
James van Riemsdykteam logo13.50000.190000.420.29000.210.81
Anthony Richardteam logo12.07010.122000.430.781.011.890.20-0.11
Jesper Boqvistteam logo14.37000.1700-20.50.45000.060.56
Jakub Laukoteam logo9.30000.220000.320.35000.030.14
Dryden Huntteam logo11.03000.250000.360.4700-0.08-0.10
Walker Duehrteam logo7.65000.001000.110.2900-0.110.09
Linus Ullmarkteam logo32.85-0.150.31
Trent Fredericteam logo14.18000.7500-11.170.8300.94-0.250.70
Danton Heinenteam logo16.45000.0310-10.360.871.010.94-0.340.42
Kevin Rooneyteam logo10.70000.0010-30.110.4100-0.440.20
Noah Hanifinteam logo24.57000.190000.881.530.941.01-1.150.68
Chris Tanevteam logo21.67000.033-100.771.480.941.01-1.370.37
Mikael Backlundteam logo20.32000.3620-30.541.3401.01-1.710.58
Andrew Mangiapaneteam logo18.02000.210000.711.3801.01-1.730.66
Parker Wotherspoonteam logo20.52010.001000.631.341.011.89-1.730.19
Morgan Geekieteam logo13.78000.0000-11.061.1701.89-1.760.50
Blake Colemanteam logo17.32000.060000.61.3601.01-1.870.85
Brandon Carloteam logo20.38000.171000.391.2700.94-1.930.60

GameScore Algorithm:

@domluszczyszyn