HockeyStatCards.com

View Options

Date

Game

Data View

Team

MTL

Subscribe to Canadiens

Canadiens @ Wings

4 - 5 (OT)

04-15-2024

Little Caesars Arena

HockeyStatCards.com

MTL

Subscribe to Wings

PlayerTeamTOIGAiXgBlkPenFOxGFxGAGFGAGame ScoreAvg
Jake Evansteam logo17.90030.051030.390.222.1303.970.06
Alex DeBrincatteam logo22.50110.640001.060.761.903.050.82
Josh Andersonteam logo16.53010.123000.350.122.1503.01-0.03
Shayne Gostisbehereteam logo22.93030.142100.730.441.871.082.920.43
Rafael Harvey-Pinardteam logo14.67100.0810-10.350.182.1502.670.18
Lucas Raymondteam logo22.17200.592000.60.720.9502.280.75
J.T. Compherteam logo19.98200.500030.70.81.872.112.040.45
Brendan Gallagherteam logo13.73200.371000.730.612.112.822.030.26
Moritz Seiderteam logo26.17000.013000.770.881.8701.860.06
Lane Hutsonteam logo21.90010.080001.420.711.060.951.821.82
David Savardteam logo24.32010.024001.410.761.060.951.79-0.03
Justin Barronteam logo20.60100.062000.110.451.0801.670.11
Cole Caufieldteam logo21.08000.6110-10.880.28001.120.78
Dylan Larkinteam logo23.48010.1900-20.540.760.9501.081.03
Juraj Slafkovskyteam logo20.47000.220000.890.28000.870.44
Nick Suzukiteam logo20.50000.003030.890.29000.850.87
Patrick Kaneteam logo19.63010.080001.070.91.872.110.760.85
David Perronteam logo17.87020.060010.260.760.922.110.720.41
Daniel Sprongteam logo13.67000.080000.110.04000.530.36
Johnathan Kovacevicteam logo16.97010.022000.480.613.21.870.520.27
Mike Mathesonteam logo25.25000.046000.130.56000.260.29
Ben Chiarotteam logo22.25010.130000.680.940.951.080.07-0.21
Robby Fabbriteam logo15.63000.500010.540.3601.080.070.25
Andrew Coppteam logo13.38000.1700-10.580.3601.08-0.100.32
Christian Dvorakteam logo14.20000.0020-20.110.751.080-0.120.05
Jesse Ylönenteam logo8.68000.000000.030.2800-0.150.00
Joe Velenoteam logo7.72000.0000-100.0601.08-0.190.23
Austin Czarnikteam logo7.43000.0010-300.101.08-0.24-0.04
Michael Pezzettateam logo8.62000.002-100.030.3100-0.260.10
Joel Armiateam logo15.95000.091000.731.092.112.82-0.450.39
Olli Maattateam logo19.37010.311000.630.50.952.15-0.590.44
Jordan Harristeam logo15.67000.012000.420.552.131.87-0.790.21
Christian Fischerteam logo9.65000.000000.010.3302.15-0.970.21
Alex Newhookteam logo14.72000.192000.61.041.062.82-1.080.37
Sam Montembeaultteam logo53.49-1.510.27
Alex Lyonteam logo41.96-2.04-0.11
Jeff Petryteam logo15.17000.091000.410.6102.11-2.490.01
Simon Edvinssonteam logo15.80000.001000.410.6102.11-2.520.20

GameScore Algorithm:

@domluszczyszyn