HockeyStatCards.com

View Options

Date

Game

Data View

Team

EDM

Subscribe to Oilers

Oilers @ Panthers

1 - 4

06-10-2024

Amerant Bank Arena

HockeyStatCards.com

EDM

Subscribe to Panthers

PlayerTeamTOIGAiXgBlkPenFOxGFxGAGFGAGame ScoreAvg
Evan Rodriguesteam logo14.63200.1800-10.40.180.9402.650.79
Anton Lundellteam logo16.05020.031020.070.070.9202.521.04
Aaron Ekbladteam logo20.83100.302000.250.220.9402.150.72
Niko Mikkolateam logo17.88100.081000.280.180.9202.020.48
Vladimir Tarasenkoteam logo10.98010.432000.190.060.9201.910.64
Brandon Montourteam logo21.38000.172000.380.150.9201.421.01
Connor McDavidteam logo25.98010.2201-40.330.23001.201.84
Gustav Forslingteam logo22.10000.230000.250.220.9401.201.02
Aleksander Barkovteam logo17.78000.091120.320.150.9401.181.19
Eetu Luostarinenteam logo14.32000.002100.070.10.9201.140.47
Sam Bennettteam logo17.28010.400-1-10.380.17001.091.10
Kyle Okposoteam logo9.50000.002000.050.110.9400.920.18
Oliver Ekman-Larssonteam logo14.88010.050-200.240.11000.840.54
Dmitry Kulikovteam logo12.35000.002000.140.14000.440.18
Kevin Stenlundteam logo11.63000.0021700.12000.440.04
Matthew Tkachukteam logo18.38000.381000.380.2000.441.34
Mattias Janmarkteam logo12.77000.000100.050.07000.440.28
Philip Brobergteam logo16.70000.074000.190.31000.400.53
Carter Verhaegheteam logo16.62000.161000.250.12000.361.16
Ryan Nugent-Hopkinsteam logo22.00000.100000.180.13000.260.71
Dylan Hollowayteam logo12.57000.000000.250.23000.210.39
Mattias Ekholmteam logo24.58100.085000.240.3300.940.151.06
Steven Lorentzteam logo7.90000.0800-10.040.11000.140.17
Sam Reinhartteam logo20.25000.0000-20.170.15000.131.01
Zach Hymanteam logo22.27000.070000.210.24000.131.53
Darnell Nurseteam logo4.33000.001000.010.05000.10-0.69
Sam Carrickteam logo7.52000.001-140.020.06000.080.12
Sergei Bobrovskyteam logo11.070.070.39
Leon Draisaitlteam logo23.18000.270-100.250.26000.031.48
Warren Foegeleteam logo1.90000.000-2000.0100-0.240.05
Adam Henriqueteam logo15.65000.0000-30.180.4100-0.250.27
Evan Bouchardteam logo30.67010.102-100.30.3200.94-0.282.16
Connor Brownteam logo12.95000.0101-10.040.1601.87-0.380.26
Stuart Skinnerteam logo32.36-0.64-0.01
Evander Kaneteam logo10.55000.001010.030.2501.87-0.720.30
Ryan McLeodteam logo8.83000.0020-30.020.2401.87-0.800.03
Vincent Desharnaisteam logo15.98000.043-100.080.1400.92-0.95-0.20
Brett Kulakteam logo18.17000.100000.190.3900.92-1.030.19

GameScore Algorithm:

@domluszczyszyn