HockeyStatCards.com

View Options

Date

Game

Data View

Team

FLA

Subscribe to Panthers

Panthers @ Bruins

2 - 1

05-17-2024

TD Garden

HockeyStatCards.com

FLA

Subscribe to Bruins

PlayerTeamTOIGAiXgBlkPenFOxGFxGAGFGAGame ScoreAvg
Anton Lundellteam logo16.67110.3310-10.780.372.0703.411.00
Brandon Montourteam logo22.68000.082001.350.372.0703.291.06
Pavel Zachateam logo15.20100.252060.670.160.9402.230.51
Carter Verhaegheteam logo21.42010.162-1-30.940.532.070.941.991.23
Matthew Tkachukteam logo19.42010.360100.70.361.0101.831.33
Sergei Bobrovskyteam logo12.61.600.10
Niko Mikkolateam logo18.57000.006001.130.59001.490.09
Mason Lohreiteam logo15.48000.001001.030.43001.210.58
Hampus Lindholmteam logo22.60000.002001.090.94000.800.56
Brad Marchandteam logo18.55000.040000.780.570.9400.580.99
Jake DeBruskteam logo20.07010.135000.870.840.942.070.500.33
Jeremy Swaymanteam logo22.480.480.89
Gustav Forslingteam logo23.83100.281000.691.041.060.940.470.70
Justin Brazeauteam logo10.48000.163000.180.21000.340.48
James van Riemsdykteam logo8.32000.461100.540.38000.320.71
Danton Heinenteam logo13.10000.020000.260.21000.230.29
Andrew Peeketeam logo17.13000.002000.540.76000.08-0.12
Ryan Lombergteam logo5.65000.011000.460.29000.000.12
Sam Reinhartteam logo22.10000.2020-30.640.811.060.940.001.17
Nick Cousinsteam logo7.85000.031000.280.300-0.020.27
Sam Bennettteam logo14.07000.150100.60.5900-0.050.25
Brandon Carloteam logo15.88000.010000.570.450.941.01-0.080.67
David Pastrnakteam logo20.70000.5700-11.030.6701.06-0.140.71
Pat Maroonteam logo7.12000.000000.270.3100-0.140.12
Oliver Ekman-Larssonteam logo13.83000.191000.280.6900-0.170.51
Dmitry Kulikovteam logo11.10000.010000.230.961.010-0.200.07
John Beecherteam logo8.82000.080100.270.5200-0.280.02
Charlie Coyleteam logo19.23000.053-180.720.7400-0.310.27
Kevin Stenlundteam logo8.05000.3010-20.280.5600-0.370.26
Vladimir Tarasenkoteam logo14.10000.100000.430.6400-0.390.42
Charlie McAvoyteam logo25.27000.521-100.950.8801.06-0.650.23
Trent Fredericteam logo13.33000.201020.720.8701.01-0.850.75
Aleksander Barkovteam logo21.62000.1220-30.490.8100.94-0.861.31
Evan Rodriguesteam logo13.55000.002-1-10.460.8700-0.940.40
Eetu Luostarinenteam logo11.63000.1300-10.190.8600-1.010.37
Morgan Geekieteam logo16.08000.1300-10.670.7602.07-1.100.41
Parker Wotherspoonteam logo17.12010.004000.480.710.942.07-1.190.53
Aaron Ekbladteam logo21.83000.030-100.49100.94-1.630.34

GameScore Algorithm:

@domluszczyszyn